Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H30    FC Chalais Chermignon Lens - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  11H00    FC Grône 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  13H30    FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  14H00  AY  Juniors E3 - FC Vétroz 5
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  17H00  AY  Juniors B - FC Visp Region
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  19H00  AY  US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Evolène 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  10H00    FC Miège - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  18H00  AY  Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  18H00  AY  Juniors E3 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  20H  AY  US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Anniviers
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  18H00  AY  Juniors D - FC Grimisuat
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  10H30    FC Bramois 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  12H00    FC Grimisuat - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  13H30    FC Monthey région (8023) - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  15H00  AY  Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 4
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  17H00  AY  Juniors C - FC Noble-Contrée Miège
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  19H00  AY  US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  10H30    FC Aproz - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  08-05-2019  18H  AY  Juniors E1 - FC Miège
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H00    GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H30    FC Sierre 2 région - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  12H30    FC Grimisuat 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  14H00  AR  Juniors E3 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  15H30  AR  Juniors E1 - FC Sierre
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  17H00  AR  Juniors B - FC Saillon Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  18H00    FC Brig-Glis 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  19H00    FC Grimisuat 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  15-05-2019  17H30  AY  Juniors E1 - FC Bramois E
Championnat 
Mercredi  15-05-2019  18H00  AY  Juniors E2 - US Ayent-Arbaz E3
Championnat 
Jeudi  16-05-2019  19H30    FC Savièse - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  13H30    FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  14H00  AY  Juniors E2 - FC Granges 2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  14H00  AY  Juniors E3 - FC US Hérens 3 Evolène
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  15H30  AY  Juniors E1 - FC Fully
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Chippis
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019  10H30    FC Bramois 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H00    FC Châteauneuf - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  14H30    FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Aproz
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  15H30    FC Savièse 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  16H30    FC US Hérens 3 Evolène - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Vétroz
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  18H30    FC Granges - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Erde 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H30    FC Savièse 2 - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H30  AY  Juniors E1 - FC Grône 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H30  AY  Juniors E3 - FC Grône 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  13H30    FC Sion 7 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  17H30    FC Saxon Sports - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Chermignon
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Noble-Contrée - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  10H30    FC Printse-Nendaz 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  13H30  AY  Juniors E2 - FC Vétroz 5
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Sierre 3
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  16H00    FC Lens Chermignon 4 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Sion 2
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H30    FC Grône - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Admin