Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi  21-08-2019  20H30  AY  US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Anniviers
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  13H15    Juniors E1 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  13H15    Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 4
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  16H00    GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  24-08-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  25-08-2019  15H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  10H00    FC US Hérens 2 Evolène - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  13H30    Juniors D - GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  15H00    FC 4 Rivières (8006) - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  16H00    Juniors C - FC Noble-Contrée Miège
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  16H00    FC Sierre 4 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  31-08-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  01-09-2019  10H30    FC Bramois 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  13H15    Juniors E1 - FC Grône
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  13H15    Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 6
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  13H30    FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Leytron
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Erde 2
Championnat 
Samedi  07-09-2019  20H00    FC Saint-Léonard 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  09H30    FC Vétroz 3 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  10H00    FC Savièse 2 - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  13H00    FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  16H00    FC Châteauneuf - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  17H00    FC Aproz - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  21-09-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Agarn Turtmann 2
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  13H15    Juniors E2 - FC Grône 2
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  15H00    Juniors E1 - FC Savièse
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Sierre 3
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  18H30    FC Granges - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  28-09-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  11H00    FC Conthey 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  13H15    Juniors E2 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  14H00    FC Bramois - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  05-10-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Chermignon
Championnat 
Dimanche  06-10-2019  18h00  AR  FC Savièse 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  11-10-2019  20H30    FC Evolène - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  10H00    FC Saint-Léonard 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  14H30    FC Grimisuat - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  16H00  AR  Juniors C - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  17H30    FC Bramois - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  12-10-2019  19H00  AR  US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Evolène 2 Hérens
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  13H15    Juniors E1 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  13H15    Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 7
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  15H00    FC Crans-Montana - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Conthey 2
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Grimisuat
Championnat 
Samedi  19-10-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat 
Dimanche  20-10-2019      FC Noble-Contrée - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  10H30    FC Châteauneuf - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  14H00    GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  16H00    FC Savièse 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  17H00    FC Sion 3 - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Lens Chermignon
Championnat 
Samedi  26-10-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Chippis 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  27-10-2019  16H00    FC Chalais - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  11H00    FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  13H15    Juniors E1 - FC Erde
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  15H00    Juniors D - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  17H00    Juniors B - FC Fully 2
Championnat 
Samedi  02-11-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Chippis 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-11-2019  10H00    FC Miège 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  10H00    FC Sion 5 - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  13H30    FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  17H00    Juniors C - FC Chippis
Championnat 
Samedi  09-11-2019  17H30    FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B
Championnat 
Dimanche  10-11-2019  16H00    FC Grône 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  22-03-2020      FC Châteauneuf 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  22-03-2020      FC Anniviers - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  28-03-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  29-03-2020  14H00    FC Grimisuat 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-04-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-04-2020      FC Erde 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-04-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Aproz
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-04-2020      FC Agarn Turtmann 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  25-04-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Granges
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-04-2020  14H00    FC Grimisuat 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  02-05-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  03-05-2020      FC Chermignon - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  09-05-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Evolène
Championnat 
Dimanche  10-05-2020      FC Evolène 2 Hérens - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  16-05-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-05-2020      FC Crans-Montana - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  23-05-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Chalais
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-05-2020      FC Chippis 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  30-05-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Miège 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-05-2020      FC Chippis 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  06-06-2020  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Grône 2
Championnat 
Admin