Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi  20-09-2018  19H30    FC Chippis - Juniors B
Championnat 
Vendredi  21-09-2018  20H30    FC Evolène 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  10H00  AR  Juniors C - FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  10H00    FC Conthey - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  10H30    FC Bramois 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  15H00  AR  Juniors D - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  19H00  AY  US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Miège
Championnat 
Vendredi  28-09-2018  20H00    FC Grimisuat 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  13H30    FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  15H00    Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  15H00    Juniors E2 - FC Erde 2
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  16H30    FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  17H00    - FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Aproz
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  10H00    FC Aproz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  11H30    FC Aproz - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  15H00    Juniors D - FC Bramois 3
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  16H00    FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors B
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  17H00    Juniors C - FC Grimisuat
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-10-2018  14H00    FC Grimisuat 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Mercredi  10-10-2018  17H45    FC Grimisuat - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  13H00    FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  15H00    Juniors E1 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  15H00    Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 4
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  17H00    - FC Sion 3
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  19H30    FC Ardon 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  10H30    FC Vétroz - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  13H45    FC Savièse 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  16H30    FC Grimisuat -
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  17H  AY  US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Granges
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  19H  AY  Juniors C - C Talents Sion féminin
Championnat 
Dimanche  21-10-2018  10H00    FC Erde 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  13H30    Juniors E1 - FC Bramois
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  13H30    Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 7
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  15H00    Juniors D - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  16H00    FC Châteauneuf - Juniors C
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  17H00    - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  19H00    FC Chermignon - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  10H00    FC Savièse 2 - Juniors D
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  14H00    FC Erde 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  14H30    FC Grimisuat - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  16H00    GS Trois-Lacs (8032) -
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  17H00    Juniors C - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  18H00    FC Conthey 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Grône
Championnat 
Admin