Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   22-08-2018   17H00 AY Juniors E2 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Mercredi   22-08-2018   18H30 AY Juniors D - FC Printse-Nendaz 3
Championnat
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H30 AY Juniors C - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Jeudi   23-08-2018   17H45 AR Juniors E1 - FC Sion
Championnat
Jeudi   23-08-2018   20H00 AR Juniors B - B Sion féminin
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   17H30 AY US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   19H30 AY US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Sierre - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC US Hérens 3 Evolène - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   16H00 FC Crans-Montana - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   16H00 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   20H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   15H00 Juniors D - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   17H00 Juniors C - FC Sierre 2 région
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Chippis 2
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   FC Chippis 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   15H00 Juniors E1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   15H00 Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 5
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   17H00 Juniors B - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC US Hérens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   16H00 FC Chalais - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Chippis - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 FC Conthey - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H30 FC Bramois 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   15H00 Juniors D - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   17H00 Juniors C - FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Miège
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   FC Evolène 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   15H00 Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   15H00 Juniors E2 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   17H00 Juniors B - FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   15H00 FC Grimisuat 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 FC Aproz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   11H30 FC Aproz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   15H00 Juniors D - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   17H00 Juniors C - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   14H00 FC Grimisuat 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H00 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 Juniors E1 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 4
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   17H00 Juniors B - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H30 FC Ardon 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H30 FC Vétroz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H45 FC Savièse 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   16H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 Juniors C - C Talents Sion féminin
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Granges
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   FC Erde 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Bramois
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 7
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   15H00 Juniors D - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   16H00 FC Châteauneuf - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   17H00 Juniors B - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   19H00 FC Chermignon - US Ayent-Arbaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   FC Erde 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 FC Savièse 2 - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   14H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   16H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   17H00 Juniors C - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   18H00 FC Conthey 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz 1 - FC Grône
Championnat